---
product_id: 96903719
title: "Insoles for Men and Women, Magnetic Massage Shoe Insole, Slimming, Foot Massage, Pain Relief, Therapy Reflexology Shoe Insoles(Large: Men 9½ -11 Women 10½ - 12)"
brand: "aowfootcare"
price: "31142₫"
currency: VND
in_stock: false
reviews_count: 8
url: https://www.desertcart.vn/products/96903719-insoles-for-men-and-women-magnetic-massage-shoe-insole-slimming
store_origin: VN
region: Vietnam
---

# Insoles for Men and Women, Magnetic Massage Shoe Insole, Slimming, Foot Massage, Pain Relief, Therapy Reflexology Shoe Insoles(Large: Men 9½ -11 Women 10½ - 12)

**Brand:** aowfootcare
**Price:** 31142₫
**Availability:** ❌ Out of Stock

## Quick Answers

- **What is this?** Insoles for Men and Women, Magnetic Massage Shoe Insole, Slimming, Foot Massage, Pain Relief, Therapy Reflexology Shoe Insoles(Large: Men 9½ -11 Women 10½ - 12) by aowfootcare
- **How much does it cost?** 31142₫ with free shipping
- **Is it available?** Currently out of stock
- **Where can I buy it?** [www.desertcart.vn](https://www.desertcart.vn/products/96903719-insoles-for-men-and-women-magnetic-massage-shoe-insole-slimming)

## Best For

- aowfootcare enthusiasts

## Why This Product

- Trusted aowfootcare brand quality
- Free international shipping included
- Worldwide delivery with tracking
- 15-day hassle-free returns

## Description



## Images

![Insoles for Men and Women, Magnetic Massage Shoe Insole, Slimming, Foot Massage, Pain Relief, Therapy Reflexology Shoe Insoles(Large: Men 9½ -11 Women 10½ - 12) - Image 1](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81l8F1XCVcL.jpg)
![Insoles for Men and Women, Magnetic Massage Shoe Insole, Slimming, Foot Massage, Pain Relief, Therapy Reflexology Shoe Insoles(Large: Men 9½ -11 Women 10½ - 12) - Image 2](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81MYzPQpLqL.jpg)
![Insoles for Men and Women, Magnetic Massage Shoe Insole, Slimming, Foot Massage, Pain Relief, Therapy Reflexology Shoe Insoles(Large: Men 9½ -11 Women 10½ - 12) - Image 3](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/8151dMTklCL.jpg)
![Insoles for Men and Women, Magnetic Massage Shoe Insole, Slimming, Foot Massage, Pain Relief, Therapy Reflexology Shoe Insoles(Large: Men 9½ -11 Women 10½ - 12) - Image 4](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81ZxHndBXGL.jpg)
![Insoles for Men and Women, Magnetic Massage Shoe Insole, Slimming, Foot Massage, Pain Relief, Therapy Reflexology Shoe Insoles(Large: Men 9½ -11 Women 10½ - 12) - Image 5](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61tXMFlDeRL.jpg)

## Customer Reviews

### ⭐⭐⭐ 







  
  
    Worth a try
  

*by J***N on Reviewed in the United States on January 30, 2019*

These take some getting used to. You can only wear them for about an hour a day initially but they do seem to help. Whether they actually help or they’re just a placebo I can attest to however I have been feeling better since wearing them.

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐ 







  
  
    Reduced pain
  

*by A***6 on Reviewed in the United States on April 13, 2019*

Still adjusting to wearing insoles. Can def feel the reduced sciatica pain on left side.

### ⭐ 







  
  
    Extremely uncomfortable
  

*by E***L on Reviewed in the United States on January 6, 2019*

Extremely uncomfortable. I could not wear them any longer than 5 minutes

---

## Why Shop on Desertcart?

- 🛒 **Trusted by 1.3+ Million Shoppers** — Serving international shoppers since 2016
- 🌍 **Shop Globally** — Access 737+ million products across 21 categories
- 💰 **No Hidden Fees** — All customs, duties, and taxes included in the price
- 🔄 **15-Day Free Returns** — Hassle-free returns (30 days for PRO members)
- 🔒 **Secure Payments** — Trusted payment options with buyer protection
- ⭐ **TrustPilot Rated 4.5/5** — Based on 8,000+ happy customer reviews

**Shop now:** [https://www.desertcart.vn/products/96903719-insoles-for-men-and-women-magnetic-massage-shoe-insole-slimming](https://www.desertcart.vn/products/96903719-insoles-for-men-and-women-magnetic-massage-shoe-insole-slimming)

---

*Product available on Desertcart Vietnam*
*Store origin: VN*
*Last updated: 2026-06-09*