---
product_id: 679134623
title: "Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Orthopedic Insoles Relieve Flat Feet Heel Pain Shock Absorption Comfortable Insoles, Green, UK-9-28CM--11.02\""
brand: "ifitna"
price: "1665033₫"
currency: VND
in_stock: true
reviews_count: 5
category: "I Fitna"
url: https://www.desertcart.vn/products/679134623-plantar-fasciitis-arch-support-orthopedic-insoles-relieve-flat-feet-heel
store_origin: VN
region: Vietnam
---

# Ergonomic arch support Breathable moisture-wicking fabric Dual-layer shock absorption Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Orthopedic Insoles Relieve Flat Feet Heel Pain Shock Absorption Comfortable Insoles, Green, UK-9-28CM--11.02"

**Brand:** ifitna
**Price:** 1665033₫
**Availability:** ✅ In Stock

## Summary

> 🦶 Step into comfort, stability, and style — your feet’s new best friend!

## Quick Answers

- **What is this?** Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Orthopedic Insoles Relieve Flat Feet Heel Pain Shock Absorption Comfortable Insoles, Green, UK-9-28CM--11.02" by ifitna
- **How much does it cost?** 1665033₫ with free shipping
- **Is it available?** Yes, in stock and ready to ship
- **Where can I buy it?** [www.desertcart.vn](https://www.desertcart.vn/products/679134623-plantar-fasciitis-arch-support-orthopedic-insoles-relieve-flat-feet-heel)

## Best For

- ifitna enthusiasts

## Why This Product

- Trusted ifitna brand quality
- Free international shipping included
- Worldwide delivery with tracking
- 15-day hassle-free returns

## Key Features

- • **Stay Cool & Dry:** High-quality breathable fabric wicks away sweat, keeping your feet fresh and comfortable during intense activity.
- • **U-Heel Stability:** Innovative U-heel design locks your foot in place, maintaining perfect vertical alignment and reducing friction.
- • **Next-Level Cushioning:** Dual-layer EVA foam and PU cushioning absorb impact from running, jumping, and long hours on your feet.
- • **All-day Arch Alignment:** Ergonomically designed to correct over-pronation and support your foot’s natural curve, reducing knee and back strain.
- • **Durable & Flexible Fit:** Thick yet flexible insoles fit securely in most shoes without slipping or folding, perfect for work boots or sneakers.

## Overview

The iFitna Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles combine ergonomic arch support with dual-layer EVA and PU cushioning to relieve heel pain and flat feet. Featuring breathable, sweat-wicking fabric and a U-heel design for enhanced foot stability, these insoles reduce strain on knees and back while providing all-day comfort. Ideal for active professionals seeking durable, shock-absorbing insoles that fit securely in a variety of footwear.

## Description

Why You Have Deformed Arch? (1).Standing for a long time.(2).Walking for a long time. (3).Strenuous exercise. (4).Work-related injury.( 5).Strain.( 6).Sports injury. The Harms Caused By Deformed Arch (1).Making your body imbalance. (2).Body lean forward. (3).Arching forward your shoulder blade. (4).Tibia supination. (5).Ankle rolls outwards. (6).Knee joint bears double weights. (7).Knee joint severely injurys,such as knee pain,low back pain and cervical vertebra pain. Why buy our products? 1,iFitna Orthotics or Inserts are designed to support your longitudinal arch and provide the alignment needed to reduce over-pronation. They also help relieve foot injuries caused by repetitive stress by absorbing shock, providing cushioning, and transferring pressure away from high impact areas. 2,Designed and manufactured according to ergonomic principles, fully fitting the pressure distribution on the foot 3,High polymer EVA provides good cushioning and elasticity for reducing shock and reduce knee fatigue and leg pain. 4,Skin-friendly anti-slip fabric and high density EVA FOAM feels delicate,soft and breathable.Make your feet comfortable and cool all day. 5,U-heel design. Provide feet stability. Keep feet bone vertical and balance.Reduce the friction between the feet and shoes. ARNING: you may feel FOOT PRESSURE while 3-7 days of wearing. IT'S NORMAL cause your feet are NOT USED to arch support. Prompt: 1.It is recommended that each pair of insoles be used for no more than 2 months 2.Wash your hands with clean water or dry in a ventilated place, do not machine wash 3.Buy multiple pairs at a time, alternative use

Review: I accidentally bought size 40/41, my feet size is 42 but Adidas shoes are usually smaller. So that even this one fits very well. The most important point is its solidity, this is a firm insole. It supports arch very well, I have tested by walking 10K steps in before I had some pain after some steps but this supports my feet very well and I am not feeling the pain anymore.
Review: C'est un très bon produit, soutient bien la voûte plantaire très résistant à l'usure.

## Features

- 👞 【Please Note】Do not put both the new insoles and your current insoles in the shoes at the same time as it would be too thick and wide and it usually needs three days to get used to arch support inserts.
- 👞 【Dual Layer Cushioning】Constructed with grade dual-layer EVA foam and PU cushioning ,Targeted and controlled cushioning with a soft, supportive feel AND provides maximum cushioning for running and jumping and other sports activities.
- 👞 【High Quality Fabric】The insoles are made of breathable fabric, that guarantees your feet stay cool, dry and comfort by sucking up all the sweat produced by your feet during strenuous activity, meanwhile ensures healthier for your feet.
- 👞 【U-heel Design】Provide feet stability. Keep feet bone vertical and balance.Reduce the friction between the feet and shoes.

## Technical Specifications

| Specification | Value |
|---------------|-------|
| ASIN | B0892BP1MQ |
| ASIN  | B0892BP1MQ |
| Arch Type | High Arch |
| Best Sellers Rank | #41,145 in Fashion ( See Top 100 in Fashion ) #66 in Orthotic Insoles |
| Brand Name | iFitna |
| Color | Green |
| Corrective Support | True |
| Customer Reviews | 4.4 4.4 out of 5 stars (17,571) |
| Customer reviews | 4.4 4.4 out of 5 stars (17,571) |
| Department  | Unisex |
| Insole Type | Arch Support Insole |
| Item Dimensions | 28 x 8.9 x 3.2 centimeters |
| Item Form | Pad |
| Item model number  | 127 |
| Manufacturer | iFitna |
| Manufacturer  | iFitna |
| Material Type | EVA Foam, PU Cushioning |
| Model Name | Orthotic Insoles |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Other Special Features of the Product | Einstellbar,Fersenanhebung,Flexibel,Langlebig,Stoßdämpfung,Weich,Wiederverwendbar |
| Product Benefits | Plattfüße |
| Product Dimensions  | 27.99 x 8.94 x 3.18 cm; 110 g |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Basketball,Ankle Boot,Slippers,Shoe,Rampon,Sandal |
| Shoe Width | 3.52 inches Inches |
| Size | UK-9-28CM--11.02" |
| Target Use Body Part | Foot |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |

## Product Details

- **Brand:** iFitna
- **Colour:** Green
- **Material:** EVA Foam, PU Cushioning
- **Product benefits:** Plattfüße
- **Use for:** Foot

## Images

![Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Orthopedic Insoles Relieve Flat Feet Heel Pain Shock Absorption Comfortable Insoles, Green, UK-9-28CM--11.02" - Image 1](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61TxznEqyzL.jpg)

## Available Options

This product comes in different **Color, Size** options.

## Customer Reviews

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Review
*by M**** on 23 March 2026*

I accidentally bought size 40/41, my feet size is 42 but Adidas shoes are usually smaller. So that even this one fits very well. The most important point is its solidity, this is a firm insole. It supports arch very well, I have tested by walking 10K steps in before I had some pain after some steps but this supports my feet very well and I am not feeling the pain anymore.

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Review
*by D***S on 7 April 2026*

C'est un très bon produit, soutient bien la voûte plantaire très résistant à l'usure.

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Review
*by G***I on 1 November 2025*

Très bon produit lors de la présence d’une épine calcanéenne. Matériau souple pour le confirt mais assez rigide pour la tenue de la voûte. Il paraît que la tenue dans le temps est bonne (dixit mon kiné). Attention que l’épaisseur est plus importante que les semelles présentes dans les chaussures. Certaines paires n’acceptent pas la semelle, dans d’autres je déchausse plus facilement. Conseil : mesurer la taille de la semelle présente dans votre chaussure pour choisir la taille en cm et pas en pointure de pied

## Frequently Bought Together

- Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Orthopedic Insoles Relieve Flat Feet Heel Pain Shock Absorption Comfortable Insoles
- beupro Foot Massage Roller, Muscle Roller Stick for Plantar Fasciitis Recovery and Tight Muscles Relax
- PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole

---

## Why Shop on Desertcart?

- 🛒 **Trusted by 1.3+ Million Shoppers** — Serving international shoppers since 2016
- 🌍 **Shop Globally** — Access 737+ million products across 21 categories
- 💰 **No Hidden Fees** — All customs, duties, and taxes included in the price
- 🔄 **15-Day Free Returns** — Hassle-free returns (30 days for PRO members)
- 🔒 **Secure Payments** — Trusted payment options with buyer protection
- ⭐ **TrustPilot Rated 4.5/5** — Based on 8,000+ happy customer reviews

**Shop now:** [https://www.desertcart.vn/products/679134623-plantar-fasciitis-arch-support-orthopedic-insoles-relieve-flat-feet-heel](https://www.desertcart.vn/products/679134623-plantar-fasciitis-arch-support-orthopedic-insoles-relieve-flat-feet-heel)

---

*Product available on Desertcart Vietnam*
*Store origin: VN*
*Last updated: 2026-06-08*