---
product_id: 648852079
title: "PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole"
brand: "pcssole"
price: "2029848₫"
currency: VND
in_stock: true
reviews_count: 6
category: "Pc Ssole"
url: https://www.desertcart.vn/products/648852079-pcssole-plantar-fasciitis-insoles-men-women-220-lbs-heavy-duty
store_origin: VN
region: Vietnam
---

# 1.4" high arch support Supports 220+ lbs body weight Memory foam cushioning & heel protector PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole

**Brand:** pcssole
**Price:** 2029848₫
**Availability:** ✅ In Stock

## Summary

> 🦶 Step into comfort, conquer your day!

## Quick Answers

- **What is this?** PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole by pcssole
- **How much does it cost?** 2029848₫ with free shipping
- **Is it available?** Yes, in stock and ready to ship
- **Where can I buy it?** [www.desertcart.vn](https://www.desertcart.vn/products/648852079-pcssole-plantar-fasciitis-insoles-men-women-220-lbs-heavy-duty)

## Best For

- pcssole enthusiasts

## Why This Product

- Trusted pcssole brand quality
- Free international shipping included
- Worldwide delivery with tracking
- 15-day hassle-free returns

## Key Features

- • **All-Day Energy Boost:** Ergonomic memory foam cushions keep your feet energized and comfortable through long workdays and active lifestyles.
- • **Pain Relief Champion:** Clinically designed to alleviate plantar fasciitis, flat feet, heel pain, and related foot conditions with targeted orthotic support.
- • **Risk-Free Confidence:** Backed by a 1-year warranty and 90-day hassle-free returns, ensuring your investment in comfort is worry-free.
- • **Heavy-Duty Arch Power:** 1.4-inch high arch engineered to evenly distribute pressure and reduce foot fatigue for those over 220 lbs.
- • **Universal Fit, Ultimate Versatility:** Seamlessly fits work boots, sneakers, hiking shoes, and more—your go-to solution no matter the shoe style.

## Overview

PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles deliver heavy-duty, 1.4-inch high arch support designed for men and women over 220 lbs. Crafted with memory foam cushioning and a heel protector, these orthotic inserts effectively relieve foot pain from plantar fasciitis, flat feet, and heel spurs. Compatible with a wide range of footwear, they provide all-day comfort and energy, backed by a 1-year warranty and 90-day return policy for risk-free relief.

## Description

Buy PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole online on desertcart.ae at best prices. ✓ Fast and free shipping ✓ free returns ✓ cash on delivery available on eligible purchase.

Review: Not as advertised - Box came open and unsealed. Box does not have size identification.
Review: After trying 20 different kinds of insoles - from dr.scholes, steppers ect... I decided to try these insoles for plantar fasciitis, been suffering for 5 months. I'm on my feet for 8-9 hours a day. These are the most comfortable insoles out of all of them. My feet dont ache anymore and I've only worn them 3 times. Excellent product!

## Features

- HEAVY DUTY SUPPORT INSOLES: Powerful shoe inserts with 1.4 inches arch for men and women over 220 pounds help distribute body weight, and reduce foot impact.Shoe insoles are highly effective in treating various conditions such as plantar fasciitis, pronation, metatarsalgia, shin splints, bunions, and Morton's neuroma.
- FOR EVERY DAY USAGE: Our inserts provide maximum foot comfort and will keep your legs and feet full of energy all day.It is an ideal solution to improve work performance and feel superior comfort throughout the day.
- PLANTAR FASCIITIS AND FOOT PAIN RELIEF INSOLES: Insoles help prevent pathological conditions of the foot and are ideal for problems associated with plantar fasciitis because they support the longitudinal and transverse arches of the foot, reducing stress on the feet and the spine.
- FITS MOST TYPES OF SHOES: Orthotic shoe inserts can be used in work boots, casual shoes, hiking shoes, sneakers, skates, tennis shoes, and more.No matter your footwear of choice, our foot support inserts can help relieve your pain from flat feet and plantar fasciitis.
- PURCHASE WITH NO RISK & PROMISE SERVICE: You can make your purchase with confidence, as we provide a 1-YEAR warranty and a 90-DAY refund or replacement option, even for trimmed insoles.If you come across a damaged item, please don't hesitate to get in touch with us, and we will strive to offer you a reasonable and acceptable solution.

## Technical Specifications

| Specification | Value |
|---------------|-------|
| ASIN | B0CJ9DFQYP |
| ASIN  | B0CJ9DFQYP |
| Arch Type | High Arch |
| Best Sellers Rank | #884 in Fashion ( See Top 100 in Fashion ) #12 in Comfort Insoles |
| Brand Name | PCSsole |
| Color | Black |
| Corrective Support | True |
| Country of Publication | China |
| Country of origin  | China |
| Customer Reviews | 4.4 4.4 out of 5 stars (6,024) |
| Customer reviews | 4.4 4.4 out of 5 stars (6,024) |
| Insole Type | Orthopedic insole |
| Item Form | Arch Support |
| Item Nype Name | plantar fasciitis insoles |
| Item Weight | 200 Grams |
| Item model number  | 222-Black-6 |
| Manufacturer | PCSsole |
| Manufacturer  | PCSsole |
| Material Type | Memory Foam |
| Model Name | Orthotic Insoles |
| Number of Items | 2 |
| Other Special Features of the Product | Heel Protector |
| Package Dimensions  | 25.6 x 10.31 x 4.19 cm; 200 g |
| Product Benefits | Our product benefits individuals suffering from plantar fasciitis, flat feet, heel pain, general foot spurs, and high arches by providing arch support, impact absorption, pain relief. |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Shoe |
| Shoe Width | Standard [NA] |
| Size | Mens 6-6.5 | Womens 8-8.5(9.96")(253MM) |
| Target Use Body Part | Foot |
| Unit Count | 1.0 Count |

## Product Details

- **Brand:** PCSsole
- **Colour:** Black
- **Material:** Memory Foam
- **Use for:** Foot

## Images

![PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole - Image 1](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71JUcmUFMXL.jpg)

## Available Options

This product comes in different **Color, Size** options.

## Customer Reviews

### ⭐ Not as advertised
*by L***O on 27 February 2026*

Box came open and unsealed. Box does not have size identification.

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Review
*by C***9 on 16 February 2026*

After trying 20 different kinds of insoles - from dr.scholes, steppers ect... I decided to try these insoles for plantar fasciitis, been suffering for 5 months. I'm on my feet for 8-9 hours a day. These are the most comfortable insoles out of all of them. My feet dont ache anymore and I've only worn them 3 times. Excellent product!

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Review
*by T***E on 23 March 2026*

J ai acheté ces semelles suites aux commentaires , mais des fois ils sont un petit peu trop élogieux et on s'en méfie. en tout cas là en trois semaines c'est incroyable et diablement efficace. donc je recommande fortement. si vous avez vraiment cette fascite plantaire, ça s'en va assez rapidement. à utiliser de préférence avec des chaussures avec un très bon amorti et là du coup c'est vraiment super

## Frequently Bought Together

- PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole
- VALSOLE Heavy Duty Support Pain Relief Orthotics - 220+ lbs Plantar Fasciitis High Arch Support Insoles for Men Women, Flat Feet Orthotic Insert, Work Boot Shoe Insole, Absorb Shock with Every Step
- PCSsole Orthotic High Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Gel Work Boot Insert for Flat Feet, Plantar Fasciitis, Feet Pain, Heel Spur Pain,Metatarsalgia,Over Pronation for Men and Women

---

## Why Shop on Desertcart?

- 🛒 **Trusted by 1.3+ Million Shoppers** — Serving international shoppers since 2016
- 🌍 **Shop Globally** — Access 737+ million products across 21 categories
- 💰 **No Hidden Fees** — All customs, duties, and taxes included in the price
- 🔄 **15-Day Free Returns** — Hassle-free returns (30 days for PRO members)
- 🔒 **Secure Payments** — Trusted payment options with buyer protection
- ⭐ **TrustPilot Rated 4.5/5** — Based on 8,000+ happy customer reviews

**Shop now:** [https://www.desertcart.vn/products/648852079-pcssole-plantar-fasciitis-insoles-men-women-220-lbs-heavy-duty](https://www.desertcart.vn/products/648852079-pcssole-plantar-fasciitis-insoles-men-women-220-lbs-heavy-duty)

---

*Product available on Desertcart Vietnam*
*Store origin: VN*
*Last updated: 2026-06-09*