---
product_id: 593853523
title: "PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole"
brand: "pcssole"
price: "2270589₫"
currency: VND
in_stock: true
reviews_count: 13
category: "Pc Ssole"
url: https://www.desertcart.vn/products/593853523-pcssole-plantar-fasciitis-insoles-men-women-220-lbs-heavy-duty
store_origin: VN
region: Vietnam
---

# 1.4" high arch support Supports 220+ lbs body weight Anti-slip & durable cushioning PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole

**Brand:** pcssole
**Price:** 2270589₫
**Availability:** ✅ In Stock

## Summary

> 🦶 Step Up Your Comfort Game — Because Your Feet Deserve the Best!

## Quick Answers

- **What is this?** PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole by pcssole
- **How much does it cost?** 2270589₫ with free shipping
- **Is it available?** Yes, in stock and ready to ship
- **Where can I buy it?** [www.desertcart.vn](https://www.desertcart.vn/products/593853523-pcssole-plantar-fasciitis-insoles-men-women-220-lbs-heavy-duty)

## Best For

- pcssole enthusiasts

## Why This Product

- Trusted pcssole brand quality
- Free international shipping included
- Worldwide delivery with tracking
- 15-day hassle-free returns

## Key Features

- • **All-Day Energizer:** Maximize comfort and reduce fatigue with shock-absorbing cushions that keep you moving longer and stronger.
- • **Risk-Free Confidence:** Backed by a 1-year warranty and 90-day refund policy—your feet’s new best friend, guaranteed.
- • **Heavy-Duty Arch Power:** 1.4-inch high arch engineered for superior weight distribution and lasting support under 220+ lbs.
- • **Pain Relief That Works:** Clinically designed to alleviate plantar fasciitis, heel pain, and flat feet by supporting both longitudinal and transverse arches.
- • **Versatile Fit for Every Shoe:** Seamlessly integrates into work boots, sneakers, hiking shoes, and more—custom trim lines included.

## Overview

PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles deliver heavy-duty, 1.4-inch high arch support designed for men and women over 220 lbs. Crafted with durable, recycled materials, these orthotic inserts provide targeted relief from plantar fasciitis, heel pain, and flat feet. Engineered for all-day comfort and versatile fit across multiple shoe types, they feature anti-slip technology and cushioning that absorbs impact to reduce foot, knee, and back strain. With a 1-year warranty and 90-day risk-free trial, PCSsole insoles are the ultimate upgrade for professionals demanding lasting foot support.

## Description

PCSsole FootPain Relief Insole

Review: They really do work!!! - I tried these on a whim, and wow am I glad I did! I use these for pickleball have been dealing with plantar fasciitis in my right foot. Now, I have a great variety of insoles, many recommended by Foot Doctor Zach: Move, Powerstep, Currex and others. I also have the generic Pickleball Insoles that are super cushioned. Well, not one of them are as effective as these for the heel pain from plantar fasciitis. These reduce the pain to near zero. Combined with basic stretching and I'm almost pain free. Amazing! The one drawback with these is that they are thick. So your foot does lift inside the shoe, and if it was a tight fit to begin with, then these may not work for you. But for me, Babolat Jet Mach 4 run on the looser side and these work extremely well. I also like New Balance basketball shoes for pickleball and these are working well for me in them too. Lastly, in the past, I've had Achilles tendonitis. These insoles do have enough heel lift to keep that at bay as well. So again, I'm very glad to have found these. AND being 50% less than the "name brands" doesn't hurt either! I may stock up in case they're discontinued, which does seem to happen with these off brand Chinese imports.
Review: A Lifesaver for My Feet and Long Workdays! - As a warehouse worker clocking 10+ hours a day on concrete floors, my plantar fasciitis and flat feet were making every step agony. I’ve tried cheap drugstore insoles before, but they always wore out or didn’t cut it for my 230-lb frame. The PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles for 220+ lbs are a total game-changer – these are the real deal for heavy-duty support and all-day comfort. Right off the bat, the high arch support feels like it was custom-molded for my feet. The deep heel cup keeps my foot locked in place, no slipping or sliding, even in my work boots during a sweaty 12-hour shift. The comfort cushion is no joke – it’s got just the right mix of firm support and soft gel padding that absorbs shock like a champ. After a week of use, my heel pain and arch soreness were down at least 70%, and I’m not limping home anymore. I even noticed less knee and lower back strain, which is a huge bonus. These insoles fit perfectly into my work boots and sneakers (I trimmed them slightly for my size 11s – super easy with the guide lines). They’re breathable, too, so my feet stay dry and odor-free even after long hours. The durability is impressive – three months in, and they still look and feel brand new, unlike others that flattened out in weeks. For anyone with plantar fasciitis, flat feet, or heavy-duty jobs, these PCSsole insoles are worth every penny. They’ve given me back the ability to work and walk without wincing. Five stars – my feet are finally happy

## Features

- HEAVY DUTY SUPPORT INSOLES: Powerful shoe inserts with 1.4 inches arch for men and women over 220 pounds help distribute body weight, and reduce foot impact.Shoe insoles are highly effective in treating various conditions such as plantar fasciitis, pronation, metatarsalgia, shin splints, bunions, and Morton's neuroma.
- FOR EVERY DAY USAGE: Our inserts provide maximum foot comfort and will keep your legs and feet full of energy all day.It is an ideal solution to improve work performance and feel superior comfort throughout the day.
- PLANTAR FASCIITIS AND FOOT PAIN RELIEF INSOLES: Insoles help prevent pathological conditions of the foot and are ideal for problems associated with plantar fasciitis because they support the longitudinal and transverse arches of the foot, reducing stress on the feet and the spine.
- FITS MOST TYPES OF SHOES: Orthotic shoe inserts can be used in work boots, casual shoes, hiking shoes, sneakers, skates, tennis shoes, and more.No matter your footwear of choice, our foot support inserts can help relieve your pain from flat feet and plantar fasciitis.
- 100% RISK-FREE PURCHASE & PROMISE SERVICE: You can make your purchase with confidence, as we provide a 1-YEAR warranty and a 90-DAY refund or replacement option, even for trimmed insoles.If you come across a damaged item, please don't hesitate to get in touch with us, and we will strive to offer you a reasonable and acceptable solution.

## Technical Specifications

| Specification | Value |
|---------------|-------|
| ASIN | B0CJ9CCS6C |
| Arch Type | High Arch |
| Best Sellers Rank | #4,501 in Health & Household ( See Top 100 in Health & Household ) #21 in Shoe Insoles |
| Brand Name | PCSsole |
| Color | Black & Blue |
| Corrective Support | True |
| Customer Reviews | 4.4 out of 5 stars 6,757 Reviews |
| Insole Type | Orthotic Insole |
| Item Form | cushions |
| Item Weight | 200 Grams |
| Manufacturer | PCSsole |
| Material Type | 38% Recycled post-consumer polyester (RM0189), 62% Recycled post-consumer ethylene vinyl acetate (RM0171), Foam, Polyurethane (RM0210), Recycled post-consumer polyurethane (RM0213) |
| Number of Items | 2 |
| Other Special Features of the Product | Anti-Slip, Heel Lift, Heel Protector, Odor Eater, Thin |
| Product Benefits | Plantar Fasciitis |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Shoe |
| Size | Mens 10-10.5 | Womens 12-12.5(11.26")(286MM) |
| Target Use Body Part | Foot |
| Unit Count | 1.0 Count |

## Product Details

- **Brand:** PCSsole
- **Color:** Black & Blue
- **Product Benefits:** Plantar Fasciitis
- **Use for:** Foot
- **Material:** Foam

## Images

![PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole - Image 1](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71JUcmUFMXL.jpg)

## Available Options

This product comes in different **Color, Size** options.

## Customer Reviews

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ They really do work!!!
*by M***N on May 25, 2026*

I tried these on a whim, and wow am I glad I did! I use these for pickleball have been dealing with plantar fasciitis in my right foot. Now, I have a great variety of insoles, many recommended by Foot Doctor Zach: Move, Powerstep, Currex and others. I also have the generic Pickleball Insoles that are super cushioned. Well, not one of them are as effective as these for the heel pain from plantar fasciitis. These reduce the pain to near zero. Combined with basic stretching and I'm almost pain free. Amazing! The one drawback with these is that they are thick. So your foot does lift inside the shoe, and if it was a tight fit to begin with, then these may not work for you. But for me, Babolat Jet Mach 4 run on the looser side and these work extremely well. I also like New Balance basketball shoes for pickleball and these are working well for me in them too. Lastly, in the past, I've had Achilles tendonitis. These insoles do have enough heel lift to keep that at bay as well. So again, I'm very glad to have found these. AND being 50% less than the "name brands" doesn't hurt either! I may stock up in case they're discontinued, which does seem to happen with these off brand Chinese imports.

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ A Lifesaver for My Feet and Long Workdays!
*by R***Y on September 18, 2025*

As a warehouse worker clocking 10+ hours a day on concrete floors, my plantar fasciitis and flat feet were making every step agony. I’ve tried cheap drugstore insoles before, but they always wore out or didn’t cut it for my 230-lb frame. The PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles for 220+ lbs are a total game-changer – these are the real deal for heavy-duty support and all-day comfort. Right off the bat, the high arch support feels like it was custom-molded for my feet. The deep heel cup keeps my foot locked in place, no slipping or sliding, even in my work boots during a sweaty 12-hour shift. The comfort cushion is no joke – it’s got just the right mix of firm support and soft gel padding that absorbs shock like a champ. After a week of use, my heel pain and arch soreness were down at least 70%, and I’m not limping home anymore. I even noticed less knee and lower back strain, which is a huge bonus. These insoles fit perfectly into my work boots and sneakers (I trimmed them slightly for my size 11s – super easy with the guide lines). They’re breathable, too, so my feet stay dry and odor-free even after long hours. The durability is impressive – three months in, and they still look and feel brand new, unlike others that flattened out in weeks. For anyone with plantar fasciitis, flat feet, or heavy-duty jobs, these PCSsole insoles are worth every penny. They’ve given me back the ability to work and walk without wincing. Five stars – my feet are finally happy

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Comfort and quality
*by T***Y on May 3, 2026*

Well made and durable product. The arch support does not cause pain and keeps my feet from rolling inward. Stays consistent through hours of standing and walking on hard surfaces. Long lasting support.

## Frequently Bought Together

- PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Men Women- 220+lbs Heavy Duty High Arch Support Inserts with Comfort Cushion Orthotic Pain Relief Insoles for Flat Feet - Arch Pain - Heel Pain -Work Boot Shoe Insole
- VALSOLE Heavy Duty Support Pain Relief Orthotics - 220+ lbs Plantar Fasciitis High Arch Support Insoles for Men Women, Flat Feet Orthotic Insert, Work Boot Shoe Insole, Absorb Shock with Every Step
- PCSsole 3/4 Orthotics Shoe Insoles High Arch Supports Shoe Inserts

---

## Why Shop on Desertcart?

- 🛒 **Trusted by 1.3+ Million Shoppers** — Serving international shoppers since 2016
- 🌍 **Shop Globally** — Access 737+ million products across 21 categories
- 💰 **No Hidden Fees** — All customs, duties, and taxes included in the price
- 🔄 **15-Day Free Returns** — Hassle-free returns (30 days for PRO members)
- 🔒 **Secure Payments** — Trusted payment options with buyer protection
- ⭐ **TrustPilot Rated 4.5/5** — Based on 8,000+ happy customer reviews

**Shop now:** [https://www.desertcart.vn/products/593853523-pcssole-plantar-fasciitis-insoles-men-women-220-lbs-heavy-duty](https://www.desertcart.vn/products/593853523-pcssole-plantar-fasciitis-insoles-men-women-220-lbs-heavy-duty)

---

*Product available on Desertcart Vietnam*
*Store origin: VN*
*Last updated: 2026-06-09*