---
product_id: 103777183
title: "3 Pairs Acupressure Magnetic Massage Insoles, Oumers Foot Massage Shoe-pad Foot Therapy Reflexology Pain Relief Shoe Insoles,Transparent (US M:7-9 W:8-10)"
brand: "oumers"
price: "626998₫"
currency: VND
in_stock: true
reviews_count: 13
category: "Oumers"
url: https://www.desertcart.vn/products/103777183-3-pairs-acupressure-magnetic-massage-insoles-oumers-foot-massage-shoe
store_origin: VN
region: Vietnam
---

# 3 pairs for extended use 8 cooling magnets for magnetic therapy Customizable size with easy trim lines 3 Pairs Acupressure Magnetic Massage Insoles, Oumers Foot Massage Shoe-pad Foot Therapy Reflexology Pain Relief Shoe Insoles,Transparent (US M:7-9 W:8-10)

**Brand:** oumers
**Price:** 626998₫
**Availability:** ✅ In Stock

## Summary

> 🦶 Step into relief and radiate wellness with every stride!

## Quick Answers

- **What is this?** 3 Pairs Acupressure Magnetic Massage Insoles, Oumers Foot Massage Shoe-pad Foot Therapy Reflexology Pain Relief Shoe Insoles,Transparent (US M:7-9 W:8-10) by oumers
- **How much does it cost?** 626998₫ with free shipping
- **Is it available?** Yes, in stock and ready to ship
- **Where can I buy it?** [www.desertcart.vn](https://www.desertcart.vn/products/103777183-3-pairs-acupressure-magnetic-massage-insoles-oumers-foot-massage-shoe)

## Best For

- oumers enthusiasts

## Why This Product

- Trusted oumers brand quality
- Free international shipping included
- Worldwide delivery with tracking
- 15-day hassle-free returns

## Key Features

- • **Triple-Pack Power:** Get more relief and share the wellness with 3 pairs in one value pack.
- • **Durable & Breathable:** Made from high-quality, non-toxic silicone that’s soft, washable, and built to last.
- • **Tailored Fit Comfort:** Easily trim to your perfect size for seamless integration in your favorite shoes.
- • **Full-Body Rejuvenation:** Targets reflexology points to soothe foot pain, ease tension, and enhance overall endurance.
- • **Magnetic Acupressure Boost:** 8 strategically placed cooling magnets stimulate natural healing and reduce pain.

## Overview

Oumers 3 Pairs Acupressure Magnetic Massage Insoles combine advanced acupuncture technology with 8 cooling magnets to relieve foot pain and tension. Designed with durable, breathable silicone, these transparent insoles fit most shoes and can be trimmed for a custom fit. Ideal for daily wear, they stimulate reflexology points to promote full-body relaxation and endurance, making them a must-have for anyone seeking effective, comfortable foot therapy.

## Description

Buy 3 Pairs Acupressure Magnetic Massage Insoles, Oumers Foot Massage Shoe-pad Foot Therapy Reflexology Pain Relief Shoe Insoles,Transparent (US M:7-9 W:8-10) on desertcart.com ✓ FREE SHIPPING on qualified orders

Review: Kills my plantar's fasciitis, relaxes body. New customer for life &; > - Fit my Woman's size 9 shoes very well. I love the clear appearance & they're unobtrusively thin which is good cuz I wear them on top of my arch supports. (WEAR FOOTIES OR THE MAGNETS WILL FALL OUT EVENTUALLY.) I try to wear them most of the time in my home, and then give myself a break from the little acupuncture peaks when I go out. I'd begun to suffer from debilitatingly painful Plantar Fasciitis. Since getting these magnetic inserts, nearly all of the pain has gone away - most often ALL of the pain is gone, plus I notice that all of the muscles in my body totally relax, with the exception of my neck & shoulder muscles do, only partially. Hallelu Yah, and THANK YOU!!! I believe that in me, you now have a customer for life &; >
Review: They Really Work! - I have to admit I was skeptical when I ordered these. I only ordered because another family member recommended them. I have Plantar Faciitis in one foot and haven't been able to wear some of my shoes in several months. These were easy to trim to fit my shoes and I am amazed that I can wear all of the shoes I couldn't wear before with no pain! Saved me a BUNCH of $$$ because I didn't have to buy more shoes! I've just ordered a second set so I can have one for every shoe I have without having to move them from shoe to shoe.

## Features

- Relieve overall body pain, tension, soothe feet and boost endurance with acupuncture technology
- 8 cooling magnets produce gentle magnetic waves with natural magnetic fields & cooling, soft, smooth stones
- One Size Fit Most, You can change the size by cutting according to the available curl line if necessary
- Made of high quality material, durable, non-toxic. soft and comfortable, breathable. Support Washable
- Strategically-placed magnets and raised nodes stimulate reflexology points, alleviating mild to moderate foot discomfort and rejuvenating the entire body, also helps burn fat and lose weight
- Value Pack – 3 Pairs – Get more for less with three pairs of magnetic massage insoles, ideal for everyday use or sharing with family members.

## Technical Specifications

| Specification | Value |
|---------------|-------|
| ASIN | B07LFHZ8N3 |
| ASIN  | B07LFHZ8N3 |
| Arch Type | Medium Arch |
| Best Sellers Rank | #163,177 in Health & Household ( See Top 100 in Health & Household ) #1,415 in Shoe Insoles |
| Brand Name | Oumers |
| Color | Transparent |
| Customer Reviews | 3.9 3.9 out of 5 stars (860) |
| Date First Available  | January 15, 2019 |
| Department  | unisex-adult |
| Insole Type | Magnetic Insole |
| Is Discontinued By Manufacturer  | No |
| Item Form | Pad |
| Item model number  | MHB03TP |
| Manufacturer | Oumers |
| Manufacturer  | Oumers |
| Material Type | Silicone |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Other Special Features of the Product | Flexible, Washable |
| Package Dimensions  | 12.76 x 4.37 x 1.26 inches; 8.47 ounces |
| Product Benefits | Smoothening |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Shoe |
| Size | 3 Count (Pack of 1) |
| Target Use Body Part | Foot |
| Unit Count | 3 Count |

## Product Details

- **Brand:** Oumers
- **Color:** Transparent
- **Material:** Silicone
- **Product Benefits:** Smoothening
- **Use for:** Foot

## Images

![3 Pairs Acupressure Magnetic Massage Insoles, Oumers Foot Massage Shoe-pad Foot Therapy Reflexology Pain Relief Shoe Insoles,Transparent (US M:7-9 W:8-10) - Image 1](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61ZLwEKecAL.jpg)

## Customer Reviews

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Kills my plantar's fasciitis, relaxes body. New customer for life &; >
*by S***Y on February 5, 2026*

Fit my Woman's size 9 shoes very well. I love the clear appearance & they're unobtrusively thin which is good cuz I wear them on top of my arch supports. (WEAR FOOTIES OR THE MAGNETS WILL FALL OUT EVENTUALLY.) I try to wear them most of the time in my home, and then give myself a break from the little acupuncture peaks when I go out. I'd begun to suffer from debilitatingly painful Plantar Fasciitis. Since getting these magnetic inserts, nearly all of the pain has gone away - most often ALL of the pain is gone, plus I notice that all of the muscles in my body totally relax, with the exception of my neck & shoulder muscles do, only partially. Hallelu Yah, and THANK YOU!!! I believe that in me, you now have a customer for life &; >

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ They Really Work!
*by G***N on October 24, 2024*

I have to admit I was skeptical when I ordered these. I only ordered because another family member recommended them. I have Plantar Faciitis in one foot and haven't been able to wear some of my shoes in several months. These were easy to trim to fit my shoes and I am amazed that I can wear all of the shoes I couldn't wear before with no pain! Saved me a BUNCH of $$$ because I didn't have to buy more shoes! I've just ordered a second set so I can have one for every shoe I have without having to move them from shoe to shoe.

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐ An incredible help for foot pain
*by S***Z on July 26, 2025*

Since I started using them, I've noticed a big difference in the feel of my feet after prolonged standing or walking. The combination of acupressure and magnets really seems to work, as my feet feel more relaxed and less sore at the end of the day. They're also quite comfortable. At first, I thought the design might be awkward, but they fit well in my shoes and I don't feel any discomfort. I also like the fact that they're transparent, because they're not noticeable when wearing them. I definitely recommend them if you have foot discomfort or just need a little extra relief.

## Frequently Bought Together

- 3 Pairs Acupressure Magnetic Massage Insoles, Oumers Foot Massage Shoe-pad Foot Therapy Reflexology Pain Relief Shoe Insoles,Transparent (US M:7-9 W:8-10)
- Akusoli Acupressure Insoles, Arch support and Work Boots Insoles US:5-10
- Daiwa Felicity Magnetic Insoles for Men & Women - Orthopedic Acupressure Insoles for Foot Health - Reflexology Massaging Shoe Inserts - Men's 6.5-8 - Relief for Peripheral Neuropathy & Arch Support

---

## Why Shop on Desertcart?

- 🛒 **Trusted by 1.3+ Million Shoppers** — Serving international shoppers since 2016
- 🌍 **Shop Globally** — Access 737+ million products across 21 categories
- 💰 **No Hidden Fees** — All customs, duties, and taxes included in the price
- 🔄 **15-Day Free Returns** — Hassle-free returns (30 days for PRO members)
- 🔒 **Secure Payments** — Trusted payment options with buyer protection
- ⭐ **TrustPilot Rated 4.5/5** — Based on 8,000+ happy customer reviews

**Shop now:** [https://www.desertcart.vn/products/103777183-3-pairs-acupressure-magnetic-massage-insoles-oumers-foot-massage-shoe](https://www.desertcart.vn/products/103777183-3-pairs-acupressure-magnetic-massage-insoles-oumers-foot-massage-shoe)

---

*Product available on Desertcart Vietnam*
*Store origin: VN*
*Last updated: 2026-06-08*